Pilotenräge

RangRang BildRang Minimum StundenRang Maximum StundenStundenlohn:
Jung Pilot 0540
Cruise Relief Copilot62045
Second Officer2110055
First Officer10117075
Senior First Officer17130095
Captain301500120
Senior Captain501850150
Check Captain8512000200
Senior Check Captain20013000250
Chef Captain30015000275
Senior Chef Captain500110000300
Piloten Legende10001999999500


Version 5.0.0: Changelog

Impressum | Datenschutzerklärung

Virtual Airlines Manager